Bienvenue au cœur de la Cerdagne française - Welcome in the heart of the French Cerdagne - Bienvenido al centro de la Cerdaña francesa
header2.jpg

Photographic credits : A. THIBAUT

Buses run on public holidays such as a Sunday.

Theoretical timetables for the passage of coaches.

Period : 01/09/2022 - 02/12/2022

StopLineTripTimeMM-FM-SSD
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie560LATOUR-DE-CAROL - PERPIGNAN06:20   
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne560LATOUR-DE-CAROL - PERPIGNAN06:21   
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie560LATOUR-DE-CAROL - PERPIGNAN08:14   
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne560LATOUR-DE-CAROL - PERPIGNAN08:15   
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie566BOURG-MADAME - MONT-LOUIS08:23   
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne566BOURG-MADAME - MONT-LOUIS08:24   
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne560PERPIGNAN - PORTÉ-PUYMORENS09:12   
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie560PERPIGNAN - PORTÉ-PUYMORENS09:13   
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie566BOURG-MADAME - MONT-LOUIS10:03   
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne566BOURG-MADAME - MONT-LOUIS10:04   
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne560PERPIGNAN - LATOUR-DE-CAROL10:55   
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie560PERPIGNAN - LATOUR-DE-CAROL10:56   
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie560PORTÉ-PUYMORENS - PRADES12:19    
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne560PORTÉ-PUYMORENS - PRADES12:20    
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie566PUIGCERDA - MONT-LOUIS12:40    
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne566PUIGCERDA - MONT-LOUIS12:41    
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne566MONT-LOUIS - PUIGCERDA13:15    
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie566MONT-LOUIS - PUIGCERDA13:21    
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne560PRADES - PORTÉ-PUYMORENS13:36    
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie560PRADES - PORTÉ-PUYMORENS13:37    
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie560LATOUR-DE-CAROL - PRADES14:00    
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne560LATOUR-DE-CAROL - PRADES14:01    
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie566PUIGCERDA - MONT-LOUIS15:30   
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne566PUIGCERDA - MONT-LOUIS15:31   
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne560PRADES - LATOUR-DE-CAROL15:36    
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie560PRADES - LATOUR-DE-CAROL15:37    
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie560LATOUR-DE-CAROL - PERPIGNAN15:39   
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne560LATOUR-DE-CAROL - PERPIGNAN15:40   
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne566MONT-LOUIS - PUIGCERDA16:25   
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie566MONT-LOUIS - PUIGCERDA16:31   
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne560PRADES - LATOUR-DE-CAROL16:46   
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie560PRADES - LATOUR-DE-CAROL16:47   
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie560PORTÉ-PUYMORENS - MONT-LOUIS16:59    
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne560PORTÉ-PUYMORENS - MONT-LOUIS17:00    
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne566MONT-LOUIS - BOURG-MADAME18:15    
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie566MONT-LOUIS - BOURG-MADAME18:21    
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne560PERPIGNAN - LATOUR-DE-CAROL18:37   
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie560PERPIGNAN - LATOUR-DE-CAROL18:38   
SAILLAGOUSE - Place de Cerdagne560PERPIGNAN - LATOUR-DE-CAROL20:10   
SAILLAGOUSE - Mairie560PERPIGNAN - LATOUR-DE-CAROL20:11   

The information in this page is provided through the Open Data of the liO operator.
The creation of this page is carried out independently of the liO operator.


Copyright © 1999 - 2022 . All Rights Reserved.  CopyrightFrance.com
The author of this personal website does not assume responsibility about the given information that can over time become inaccurate or incorrect. The author tries to update this site as much as possible.